[vc_row][vc_column][rs_space lg_device=”30″ md_device=”” sm_device=”” xs_device=”50″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row small_heading=”CLUB CAMPESTRE DE BUCARAMANGA” big_heading=”Restaurantes” small_heading_color=”rgba(255,255,255,0.79)” big_heading_color=”#ffffff” small_heading_font_size=”14px” big_heading_font_size=”40px” id=”” class=””][vc_column][rs_section_heading big_heading=”Aspirantes a miembros de Junta” small_heading_color=”rgba(255,255,255,0.79)” big_heading_color=”#277000″ small_heading_font_size=”14px” big_heading_font_size=”40px”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][rs_space lg_device=”30″ md_device=”” sm_device=”” xs_device=”50″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row disable_element=”yes”][vc_column][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 1
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
ARMANDO JOSE ARENAS URIBE ANDRES EUDORO PIMIENTO ACEVEDO
JORGE RAFAEL GOMEZ TURBAY GERMAN DUARTE HERNÁNDEZ
LEYLA LILIANA CASTELLANOS CAPACHO MARCELO HOYOS SERNA

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 3
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
JORGE GOMEZ DUARTE CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA BARCO

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 4
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
DANIEL JESÚS PEÑA ARANGO MARÍA ADELA PULIDO DE REMOLINA

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 5
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
ALVARO PAIPILLA MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL BARCO SOTO

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 6
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES MACIAS JORGE EDUARDO RUEDA GONZÁLEZ

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 7
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
JAVIER H. TORRES CARTAGENA FRANKLIN GUSTAVO GONZALEZ C.
IVÁN ROMERO GÓMEZ DAGOBERTO MARIO ROCHA ORTEGA

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 1
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
ARMANDO JOSE ARENAS URIBE ANDRES EUDORO PIMIENTO ACEVEDO
JORGE RAFAEL GOMEZ TURBAY GERMAN DUARTE HERNÁNDEZ
LEYLA LILIANA CASTELLANOS CAPACHO MARCELO HOYOS SERNA

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 3
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
JORGE GOMEZ DUARTE (Ver Hoja de Vida) CARLOS MANUEL GARCIA BARCO (Ver Hoja de Vida)

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 4
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
DANIEL JESÚS PEÑA ARANGO (Ver Hoja de Vida) MARÍA ADELA PULIDO DE REMOLINA (Ver Hoja de Vida)

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 5
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
ALVARO PAIPILLA MARTÍNEZ (Ver Hoja de Vida) JUAN MANUEL BARCO SOTO

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 6
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
CESAR AUGUSTO TORRES MACIAS (Ver Hoja de Vida) JORGE EDUARDO RUEDA GONZÁLEZ (Ver Hoja de Vida)

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

PLANCHA No. 7
PRINCIPAL SUPLENTE
JAVIER H. TORRES CARTAGENA (Ver Hoja de Vida) FRANKLIN GUSTAVO GONZALEZ C.
IVÁN ROMERO GÓMEZ DAGOBERTO MARIO ROCHA ORTEGA

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=”10px”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″ css=”.vc_custom_1549387294494{background-position: 0 0 !important;background-repeat: no-repeat !important;}” el_class=”imagen-lateral-2″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][/vc_column][vc_column_inner el_class=”texto-banner texto-banner-2″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner][/vc_column_inner][vc_column][/vc_column]